INTERNATIONAL CONFERENCE ON E-LEARNING
 

Programme Committee

Programme Committee members from: 2015 | 2014

e-Learning'16 Programme Committee members
(invited, in alphabetical order)

  • Co-Chairs:
    • Daniela Chudá (Slovakia)
    • Leon Rothkranz (Netherlands)
    • Angel Smrikarov (Bulgaria)

  • Scientific Secretary:
    • Tzvetomir Vassilev (Bulgaria)

  • Members:
    • Abazi Lejla (FYRM)
    • Anohina-Naumeca Alla (Latvia)
    • Barla Michal (Slovakia)
    • Bartlett Rebecca (UK)
    • Bodrow Wladimir (Germany)
    • Boyan Bontchev (Bulgaria)
    • Candido Caballero-Gil (Spain)
    • Cico Betim (FYRM)
    • Chuda Daniela (Slovakia)
    • Dagiene Valentina (Lithuania)
    • Doneva Rositsa (Bulgaria)
    • Dureva Daniela (Bulgaria)
    • Georgiev Georgi (Bulgaria)
    • Georgiev Tsvetozar (Bulgaria)
    • Georgieva Lilia (UK)
    • Helfert Markus (Ireland)
    • Ikonen Jouni (Finland)
    • Ivanova Aneliya (Bulgaria)
    • Ivanova Galina (Bulgaria)
    • Ivanovic Mirjana (Serbia)
    • Jabłonowski Janusz (Poland)
    • Jelinek Ivan (Czech Republic)
    • Jones Karl (UK)
    • Kossekova Ganka (Bulgaria)
    • Kovarova Alena (Slovakia)
    • Kurti Arianit (Sweden)
    • Ladid Latif (Luxembourg)
    • Lang Jan (Slovakia)
    • Lenzitti Biagio (Italy)
    • Marcelino Maria José (Portugal)
    • Mateev Vladimir (Bulgaria)
    • Matthíasdóttir Ásrún (Iceland)
    • Mendes Antonio Jose (Portugal)
    • Molina-Gil Jezabel (Spain)
    • Navrat Pavol (Slovakia)
    • Nedeva Veselina (Bulgaria)
    • Nikolopoulos Stavros (Greece)
    • Nikolov Rumen (Bulgaria)
    • Noninska Irina (Bulgaria)
    • Papancheva Rumyana (Bulgaria)
    • Peicheva Rumiana (Bulgaria)
    • Pohl Margit (Austria)
    • Pessoa Maria Teresa (Portugal)
    • Porta Marco (Italy)
    • Poscic Patrizia (Croatia)
    • Ramdane-Cherif Amar (France)
    • Robinson Colin (UK)
    • Romansky Radi (Bulgaria)
    • Rothkrantz Leon (The Netherlands)
    • Shoikova Elena (Bulgaria)
    • Somova Elena (Bulgaria)
    • Stefanov Krasen (Bulgaria)
    • Stefanova Eliza (Bulgaria)
    • Sudnitson Alexander (Estonia)
    • Tellioglu Hilda (Austria)
    • Todorov Georgi (Bulgaria)
    • Todorova Margarita (Bulgaria)
    • Totkov Georgi (Bulgaria)
    • Tuparov Georgi (Bulgaria)
    • Tütüncü Kemal (Turkey)
    • Tvarozek Jozef (Slovakia)
    • Uta Ileana Adina (Romania)
    • Wagstaff Peter (France)
    • Walshe Ray (Ireland)
    • Wuttke Heinz-Dietrich (Germany)
    • Zhelyazova Boyanka (Bulgaria)

 
This web site has been produced with the support of the European Commission under the Lifelong Learning Programme: 539461-LLP-1-2013-1-BG-ERASMUS-ENW.
It reflects the views only of the authors, and the commission cannot be held responsible for any use which may be made of the information contained therein.